-
ifeye
ifeye - Sweet Tang (Nemo Ver.) Random CoverRON 95.99 RON 119.99ifeye - As if (Photobook Ver.)RON 109.99
-
(G)I-DLE
(G)I-DLE - 2 (2nd Full Album)RON 129.99(G)I-DLE - I SWAYRON 124.99Minnie ((G)-IDLE) - HERRON 129.99Miyeon (i-dle) - My, LoverRON 129.99
-
aespa
aespa - LEMONADE (ACID Ver.) Random CoverRON 129.99aespa - Girls (Kwangya Ver.)RON 114.99
-
ARTMS
ARTMS - Hyper-EgoRON 129.99ARTMS - Club Icarus (Objekt Music Album)RON 39.99ARTMS - Hyper-Ego (Objekt Music Album)RON 44.99
-
BABYMONSTER
BABYMONSTER - DripRON 134.99(01/04) BABYMONSTER - BABYMONS7ERRON 124.99BABYMONSTER - CHOOMRON 129.99BABYMONSTER - We Go Up (WE Ver.)RON 109.99
-
BLACKPINK
BLACKPINK - Born Pink (Box Set Ver.)RON 139.99Jennie - Ruby (Photobook Ver.)RON 154.99BLACKPINK - The Album (1st Album)RON 139.99BLACKPINK - Kill This LoveRON 114.99
-
Baby DONT Cry
Baby DONT Cry - After CryRON 119.99
-
cosmosy
cosmosy - The A(e)nd (NFC Mini LP Ver.)RON 99.99
-
Billlie
Billlie - Of All Have LostRON 124.99
-
Dreamcatcher
Dreamcatcher - VillainS (C ver.) LimitedRON 189.99Dreamcatcher - VirtuouSRON 139.99
-
fromis_9
fromis_9 - SupersonicRON 129.99fromis_9 - Glow Me (Photobook Ver.)RON 139.99fromis_9 - Glow Me (Fruit Ver.)RON 99.99
-
FIFTY FIFTY
FIFTY FIFTY - Imperfect-I'mperfectRON 134.99
-
Girls' Generation
-
GENBLUE
GENBLUE - Mirror (Poca Ver.)RON 54.99GENBLUE - MirrorRON 99.99
-
Hearts2Hearts
Hearts2Hearts - The Chase (Package Ver.)RON 154.99
-
ITZY
ITZY - Gold (Standard Ver.)RON 114.99ITZY - Tunnel Vision (Special Ver.)RON 79.99ITZY - Gold (Special Edition)RON 89.99ITZY - Born To Be (Limited Ver.)RON 94.99
-
izna
izna - 1st Mini AlbumRON 124.99izna - Not Just Pretty (NFC Nemo Ver.)RON 79.99izna - Set The Tempo (Photobook Ver.)RON 129.99
-
IVE
IVE - I'VE MINE (1st EP)RON 124.99IVE - IVE Switch (The 2nd EP)RON 124.99IVE - IVE EmpathyRON 129.99
-
ILLIT
ILLIT - Not Cute AnymoreRON 124.99ILLIT - I'LL Like YouRON 134.99ILLIT - Bomb (GLLIT Ver.) Random CoverRON 99.99ILLIT - MAMIHLAPINATAPAIRON 134.99
-
I.O.I
Choi Yoo-jung (I.O.I) - Perfect TargetRON 139.99
-
Kep1er
Kep1er - Tipi-TapRON 124.99Kep1er - Bubble Gum (Random Cover)RON 99.99Kep1er - Lovestruck (4th Mini Album)RON 124.99Kep1er - Bubble Gum (Poca Ver.)RON 79.99Kep1er - Kep1going OnRON 124.99
-
Keyveatz
Keyveatz - OXY_GENRON 109.99
-
KIIRAS
KIIRAS - Kill Ma Bo$$ (Ace Ver.)RON 114.99
-
KiiiKiii
KiiiKiii - Delulu Pack (Crystal. Ball.)RON 114.99KiiiKiii - WhyKiiiKiii (Guide Book)RON 129.99KiiiKiii - Delulu Pack (Calendar. Ver.)RON 114.99KiiiKiii - Delulu Pack (Headphone. Ver.)RON 114.99
-
KATSEYE
KATSEYE - SIS (Soft Is Strong)RON 124.99KATSEYE - Beautiful ChaosRON 119.99KATSEYE - WildRON 129.99
- KISS OF LIFE
-
LE SSERAFIM
LE SSERAFIM - SpaghettiRON 114.99LE SSERAFIM - CrazyRON 139.99LE SSERAFIM - Antifragile (2nd Mini Album)RON 129.99LE SSERAFIM - Crazy (Balaclava Ver.)RON 199.99
-
LIGHTSUM
LIGHTSUM - Honey or SpiceRON 129.99
-
LATENCY
LATENCY - Late O'clock (Sleeve Ver.)RON 119.99LATENCY - Late O'clock (Postcard Ver.)RON 84.99
- Loossemble
-
Mamamoo
MAMAMOO - 4WARD (4 Flowers Ver.)RON 119.99MAMAMOO - 4WARD (Kit Ver.)RON 109.99MAMAMOO - 4WARDRON 89.99
-
MEOVV
MEOVV - My Eyes Open VVIDE (Photobook Ver.)RON 134.99MEOVV - Bite Now (Photobook Ver.)RON 129.99MEOVV - Go Hard (Hard Kit Ver.) Random CoverRON 159.99
-
NewJeans
-
NMIXX
NMIXX - Heavy SerenadeRON 119.99NMIXX - Blue ValentineRON 119.99NMIXX - Fe3O4 Stick OutRON 114.99NMIXX - Fe3O4: BREAKRON 104.99
-
ODD EYE CIRCLE
ODD EYE CIRCLE - Version UpRON 129.99
-
OURBIRTHDAY
OURBIRTHDAY - Our BirthdayRON 119.99
-
OH MY GIRL
OH MY GIRL - Dreamy ResonanceRON 134.99
-
PURPLE KISS
PURPLE KISS - HeadwayRON 134.99PURPLE KISS - I Miss My... (Main Ver.)RON 109.99PURPLE KISS - Our NowRON 119.99PURPLE KISS - I Miss My... (Poca Ver.)RON 79.99
- QWER
-
Red Velvet
Irene - Biggest Fan (Photobook Ver.)RON 139.99Wendy (Red Velvet) - Cerulean Verge (Photobook Ver.)RON 103.99 RON 129.99
-
RESCENE
RESCENE - lip bombRON 109.99(04/11) RESCENE - Pulse (Standard Ver.)RON 132.99 RON 139.99(04/11) RESCENE - Pulse (Standard Ver.)RON 132.99 RON 139.99(04/11) RESCENE - Pulse (QR Ver.)RON 66.49 RON 69.99(04/11) RESCENE - Pulse (Wappen Ver.)RON 75.99 RON 79.99
-
STAYC
STAYC - 2:LOVERON 109.99STAYC - I Want It (Mini Pack Ver.)RON 44.99STAYC - I Want ItRON 99.99STAYC - Star To A Young CultureRON 89.99
-
Say My Name
Say My Name - & Our VibeRON 184.99Say My Name - & Our Vibe (Real Vibe Ver.)RON 109.99Say My Name - iLY (Key Ring)RON 74.99Say My Name - iLY (Holder Ver.)RON 74.99
- TWICE
-
UNIS
UNIS - Curious (Photobook Ver.) Random CoverRON 104.99UNIS - Curious (Jewel Ver.)RON 89.99
- UAU
-
USPEER
(18/06) USPEER - Bite District (Bite Ver.) Poca AlbumRON 80.74 RON 84.99
-
tripleS
tripleS - Assemble25 (2nd Full Album)RON 134.99triples - <Love&Pop> Pt.1 (Wappen Album)RON 54.99triples - <LOVE&POP> pt.1 (B Ver.)RON 139.99triples - <LOVE&POP> pt.1 (A Ver.)RON 139.99
-
TUIDE
TUIDE - Tune & PlayRON 129.99
-
VIVIZ
VIVIZ - Versus (Photobook Ver.)RON 139.99
-
Weeekly
Weeekly - ColoRiseRON 124.99
-
XG
XG - AWE (Regular Ver.)RON 144.49XG - Million PlacesRON 159.99
-
X:IN
X:IN - RRRUNRON 119.99
-
YOUNG POSSE
YOUNG POSSE - Ate That (Magazine Ver.)RON 139.99